Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur

Main amenities

  • 22 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-bedroom Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega villa is located about a 10-minute ride from the Boniface Church and provides a hot tub. This Jubbega-Schurega chalet features opportunities for badminton, table tennis, and fishing in the area, 4.7 km from the art gallery "Galerie Hoogenbosch Gorredijk".

    The heart of Jubbega-Schurega can be reached in 15 minutes' walk of the accommodation, and such culture-oriented venues as De Skans Cultural Center are approximately a 15-minute ride away. Giethoorn is 20 minutes' drive from Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa, while Kortezwaag Stadium is 3.3 km away.

    This accommodation overlooks the garden enhancing your stay. Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    The Jubbega-Schurega accommodation offers self-catering amenities, such as a kitchen area, and a dining area for guests' convenience. The kitchen also offers coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Oldeberkoperweg bus station can also be found a short way from the Jubbega-Schurega property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega

    This accommodation overlooks the garden enhancing your stay. Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Kitchen photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Beds photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega People photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Other photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Kitchen photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Toilets photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Kitchen photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Kitchen photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega People photo Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega Restaurant photo
    One-Bedroom Chalet

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Netherlands

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa?
      Staying at Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa, you shouldn't miss Jubbega-Schurega's main landmarks, including Bonifatiuskerk located about a 10-minute drive away.
    • Are spa facilities available at Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa?
      Those staying at Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur villa can relax thanks to a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Knus Natuurhuisje Met Hottub - Ontspannen In De Natuur Jubbega-Schurega